Ergebnisse

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Punkte
03.10.2020CV MitteldeutschlandUSC Magdeburg 1:3 87:99
04.10.2020Eimsbütteler TVTSV Spandau 3:2 109:93
10.10.2020TSV SpandauSV Warnemünde 2 3:0 80:72
10.10.2020SV Schulzendorf/NH KWSV Preußen Berlin 2:3 98:106
10.10.2020TSGL SchöneicheCV Mitteldeutschland 3:0 75:53
10.10.2020SC PotsdamUSC Magdeburg 3:0 75:64
10.10.2020VG Halstenbek-PinnebergKieler TV 2 2:3 106:108
11.10.2020PSV 90 Dessau VolleysEimsbütteler TV 1:3 88:91
11.10.2020VCO Berlin 2SV Schulzendorf/NH KW 3:1 98:89
17.10.2020Kieler TV 2PSV 90 Dessau Volleys 1:3 85:96
17.10.2020SV Warnemünde 2SC Potsdam 1:3 89:92
17.10.2020VG Halstenbek-PinnebergTSGL Schöneiche 3:2 96:108
18.10.2020USC MagdeburgSV Schulzendorf/NH KW 3:0 75:55
24.10.2020VCO Berlin 2SV Preußen Berlin 1:3 85:97
24.10.2020SV Schulzendorf/NH KWSV Warnemünde 2 3:2 107:89
24.10.2020PSV 90 Dessau VolleysTSGL Schöneiche 0:3 69:76
24.10.2020SC PotsdamTSV Spandau 3:0 75:58
24.10.2020VG Halstenbek-PinnebergCV Mitteldeutschland 3:0 75:53
25.10.2020VCO Berlin 2SC Potsdam 3:0 75:62
25.10.2020SV Preußen BerlinUSC Magdeburg 3:1 97:90
09.01.2021Kieler TV 2VCO Berlin 2
10.01.2021SV Schulzendorf/NH KWCV Mitteldeutschland
16.01.2021TSV SpandauUSC Magdeburg
16.01.2021PSV 90 Dessau VolleysSV Warnemünde 2
16.01.2021TSGL SchöneicheKieler TV 2
17.01.2021VCO Berlin 2VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
17.01.2021SV Preußen BerlinCV Mitteldeutschland
23.01.2021Kieler TV 2TSV Spandau
23.01.2021TSGL SchöneicheSV Schulzendorf/NH KW
23.01.2021Eimsbütteler TVSC Potsdam
24.01.2021Eimsbütteler TVVCO Berlin 2
30.01.2021SV Preußen BerlinSV Warnemünde 2
30.01.2021TSV SpandauTSGL Schöneiche
30.01.2021SV Schulzendorf/NH KWEimsbütteler TV
30.01.2021PSV 90 Dessau VolleysVG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
30.01.2021SC PotsdamKieler TV 2
31.01.2021VCO Berlin 2PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
31.01.2021USC MagdeburgVG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
06.02.2021Eimsbütteler TVSV Preußen Berlin
06.02.2021SV Warnemünde 2USC Magdeburg
06.02.2021Kieler TV 2SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
06.02.2021VG Halstenbek-PinnebergTSV Spandau
07.02.2021USC MagdeburgVCO Berlin 2
13.02.2021TSV SpandauPSV 90 Dessau Volleys
13.02.2021SV Warnemünde 2CV Mitteldeutschland
13.02.2021SC PotsdamVG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
14.02.2021VCO Berlin 2TSV Spandau
14.02.2021SV Preußen BerlinKieler TV 2
14.02.2021USC MagdeburgEimsbütteler TV
20.02.2021PSV 90 Dessau VolleysSC Potsdam
20.02.2021Kieler TV 2USC Magdeburg
20.02.2021TSV SpandauCV Mitteldeutschland
20.02.2021VG Halstenbek-PinnebergSV Schulzendorf/NH KW
20.02.2021TSGL SchöneicheSV Preußen Berlin
20.02.2021Eimsbütteler TVSV Warnemünde 2
21.02.2021SV Warnemünde 2VCO Berlin 2
27.02.2021CV MitteldeutschlandPSV 90 Dessau Volleys
28.02.2021CV MitteldeutschlandVCO Berlin 2